lịch thi đấu

Bundesliga 3
Xem chi tiết
17/10Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 00:00 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
J2 League
Xem chi tiết
16/10Tokushima Vortis Tokushima Vortis 1-1 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
Liga 2
Xem chi tiết
16/10PSIM Yogyakarta PSIM Yogyakarta 0-0 Madura Madura
15/10Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan 2-0 Kalteng Putra Kalteng Putra
15/10Pakindo MP Pakindo MP 2-1 PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
15/10PSBS Biak Numfor PSBS Biak Numfor 2-1 Blitar United Blitar United
15/10Semeru Semeru 1-2 Persegres Gresik United Persegres Gresik United
15/10Persiwa Persiwa 1-0 Martapura Martapura
Serie A
Xem chi tiết
16/10Ceará Ceará 0-0 Botafogo Botafogo
15/10Atlético PR Atlético PR 4-0 Sport Recife Sport Recife
15/10Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 0-0 América Mineiro América Mineiro
15/10Internacional Internacional 3-1 São Paulo São Paulo
15/10Palmeiras Palmeiras 2-0 Grêmio Grêmio
15/10Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 2-0 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
Division Professional Clausura
Xem chi tiết
16/10Deportivo Santaní Deportivo Santaní 1-5 Olimpia Olimpia
15/10General Díaz General Díaz 1-2 Nacional Asunción Nacional Asunción
UEFA Nations League - League D
Xem chi tiết
16/10Luxembourg Luxembourg 3-0 San Marino San Marino
16/10Belarus Belarus 0-0 Moldova Moldova
14/10Faroe Islands Faroe Islands 1-1 Kosovo Kosovo
14/10Azerbaijan Azerbaijan 1-1 Malta Malta
UEFA Nations League - League C
Xem chi tiết
16/10Phần Lan Phần Lan 2-0 Hy Lạp Hy Lạp
16/10Estonia Estonia 3-3 Hungary Hungary
15/10Lithuania Lithuania 1-4 Montenegro Montenegro
15/10Israel Israel 2-0 Albania Albania
UEFA Nations League - League B
Xem chi tiết
16/10Bosnia-Herzegovina Bosnia-Herzegovina 2-0 Bắc Ireland Bắc Ireland
14/10Nga Nga 2-0 Turkey Turkey
UEFA Nations League - League A
Xem chi tiết
16/10Tây Ban Nha Tây Ban Nha 2-3 Anh Anh
16/10Iceland Iceland 1-2 Thụy Sĩ Thụy Sĩ
15/10Ba Lan Ba Lan 0-1 Italy Italy
Eerste Divisie
Xem chi tiết
16/10PSV II PSV II 2-1 Ajax II Ajax II
14/10Twente Twente 0-1 MVV MVV
Division 1 Södra
Xem chi tiết
16/10Ängelholm Ängelholm 0-2 Kristianstad Kristianstad
14/10Karlskrona Karlskrona 5-4 Lund Lund
Prva Liga
Xem chi tiết
16/10Trajal Krusevac Trajal Krusevac 0-1 Teleoptik Teleoptik
Giao hữu
Xem chi tiết
15/10Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 0-4 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
Liga Leumit
Xem chi tiết
15/10Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 2-2 Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon
15/10Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 1-0 Hapoel Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
15/10Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona 1-1 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon
League Cup
Xem chi tiết
15/10Emirates Emirates 4-2 Al Fujairah Al Fujairah
15/10Al Sharjah Al Sharjah 0-1 Al Jazira Al Jazira
15/10Al Ain Al Ain 1-0 Al Dhafra Al Dhafra
14/10Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Shabab Al Ahli Dubai 2-1 Ajman Ajman
PFL Ural-Povolzhye
Xem chi tiết
15/10Syzran-2003 Syzran-2003 5-1 Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
15/10Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk 0-2 KAMAZ KAMAZ
15/10Nosta Nosta 0-3 Neftekhimik Neftekhimik
15/10Lada Tolyatti Lada Tolyatti 2-2 Ufa II Ufa II
15/10Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk 0-1 Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
Segunda División
Xem chi tiết
15/10Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-3 Alcorcón Alcorcón
15/10Granada Granada 1-0 Mallorca Mallorca
14/10Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Liga 1
Xem chi tiết
15/10Bali United Bali United 1-0 Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar
15/10Persipura Persipura 1-1 Persib Persib
Primera División Apertura
Xem chi tiết
15/10Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 2-2 Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón
15/10Grecia Grecia 2-0 Herediano Herediano
15/10UCR UCR 3-4 Carmelita Carmelita
15/10Alajuelense Alajuelense 1-0 Limón Limón
USL
Xem chi tiết
15/10New York RB II New York RB II 2-1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Pittsburgh Riverhounds
15/10Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers 5-1 LA Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
15/10Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel 1-0 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
Primera B
Xem chi tiết
15/10Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido 0-0 Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
15/10Copiapó Copiapó 2-1 Cobresal Cobresal
14/10Cobreloa Cobreloa 1-0 Ñublense Ñublense
14/10Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers 4-1 Magallanes Magallanes
Primera División Clausura
Xem chi tiết
15/10Boston River Boston River 1-0 Nacional Nacional
15/10Wanderers Wanderers 1-2 Racing Racing
15/10Cerro Cerro 5-2 River Plate River Plate
15/10Danubio Danubio 3-1 Torque Torque
15/10Liverpool Liverpool 2-1 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
Segunda División
Xem chi tiết
15/10Santa Rosa PNP Santa Rosa PNP 7-0 Los Caimanes Los Caimanes
15/10Cienciano Cienciano 2-1 Deportivo Coopsol Deportivo Coopsol
15/10Sport Victoria Sport Victoria 8-1 Willy Serrato Willy Serrato
15/10Union Huaral Union Huaral 2-2 Alianza Atlético Alianza Atlético
15/10Atlético Grau Atlético Grau 2-0 Carlos Manucci Carlos Manucci
15/10César Vallejo César Vallejo 2-0 Sport Loreto Sport Loreto
15/10Juan Aurich Juan Aurich 5-0 Alfredo Salinas Alfredo Salinas
Primera División
Xem chi tiết
15/10Sport Boys Sport Boys 1-1 Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Segunda División
Xem chi tiết
15/10Villa Española Villa Española 2-0 Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado
Segunda B Group 3
Xem chi tiết
15/10Cornellà Cornellà 1-2 Alcoyano Alcoyano
14/10Levante II Levante II 0-0 Castellón Castellón
14/10Badalona Badalona 1-1 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu
Segunda B Group 4
Xem chi tiết
15/10Don Benito Don Benito 0-1 Sevilla II Sevilla II
14/10Talavera CF Talavera CF 4-0 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
14/10Marbella Marbella 0-0 Real Murcia Real Murcia
14/10El Ejido El Ejido 0-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
14/10UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 3-1 Malaga II Malaga II
14/10Linense Linense 1-1 Villanovense Villanovense
14/10FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 1-0 Almería II Almería II
Liga de Ascenso Apertura
Xem chi tiết
15/10Consultants Moravia Consultants Moravia 2-1 Municipal Liberia Municipal Liberia
15/10Cartagena Cartagena 2-0 Santa Rosa Santa Rosa
15/10Puntarenas Puntarenas 4-2 Jicaral Jicaral
15/10Cofutpa Cofutpa 2-1 Santa Ana Santa Ana
Segunda B Group 2
Xem chi tiết
14/10Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo 2-1 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra
14/10Mirandés Mirandés 2-2 Real Unión Real Unión
14/10Izarra Izarra 0-2 Sporting Gijón II Sporting Gijón II
Segunda B Group 1
Xem chi tiết
14/10Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas 0-1 Burgos Burgos
14/10Pontevedra Pontevedra 0-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
Persha Liga
Xem chi tiết
14/10Obolon'-Brovar Obolon'-Brovar 1-1 Inhulets' Inhulets'
Division 1 Norra
Xem chi tiết
14/10Syrianska Syrianska 3-1 Skellefteå Skellefteå
14/10Umeå FC Umeå FC 3-1 Assyriska Assyriska
Regionalliga West
Xem chi tiết
14/10Kitzbühel Kitzbühel 4-1 Wals-Grünau Wals-Grünau
J1 League
Xem chi tiết
19/10Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 17:30 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
J2 League
Xem chi tiết
19/10Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 17:00 Ehime Ehime
A-League
Xem chi tiết
19/10Adelaide United Adelaide United 15:50 Sydney Sydney
MLS
Xem chi tiết
18/10DC United DC United 06:30 Toronto Toronto
18/10Orlando City Orlando City 06:30 Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
18/10Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver Whitecaps 09:00 Sporting KC Sporting KC
19/10Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 08:00 New England New England
Bundesliga 2
Xem chi tiết
19/10Sandhausen Sandhausen 23:30 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
19/10Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 23:30 Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
Serie B
Xem chi tiết
17/10Coritiba Coritiba 05:15 CSA CSA
17/10Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 07:30 Atlético GO Atlético GO
Süper Lig
Xem chi tiết
20/10Galatasaray Galatasaray 00:00 Bursaspor Bursaspor
Bundesliga 3
Xem chi tiết
20/10Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena 00:00 Aalen Aalen
National 1
Xem chi tiết
19/10Avranches Avranches 01:45 Laval Laval
Superliga
Xem chi tiết
20/10Esbjerg Esbjerg 00:00 Hobro Hobro
1st Division
Xem chi tiết
16/10Roskilde Roskilde 23:30 Næstved Næstved
19/10Hvidovre Hvidovre 00:00 HB Køge HB Køge
Persian Gulf Pro League
Xem chi tiết
18/10Padideh Khorasan Padideh Khorasan 18:30 Foolad Foolad
19/10Persepolis Persepolis 05:00 Paykan Paykan
19/10Saipa Saipa 19:00 Esteghlal Esteghlal
19/10Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz 19:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman Naft Masjed Soleyman
19/10Sepidrood Rasht Sepidrood Rasht 19:30 Zob Ahan Zob Ahan
19/10Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khuzestan 20:30 Pars Jam Bushehr Pars Jam Bushehr
19/10Sanat Naft Sanat Naft 21:30 Tractor Sazi Tractor Sazi
19/10Sepahan Sepahan 21:30 Nassaji Mazandaran Nassaji Mazandaran
Liga 1
Xem chi tiết
17/10PS TIRA PS TIRA 15:30 PSIS Semarang PSIS Semarang
18/10Sriwijaya Sriwijaya 18:30 PSMS PSMS
19/10Mitra Kukar Mitra Kukar 15:30 Bhayangkara Bhayangkara
19/10Borneo Borneo 15:30 PSM PSM
19/10Persija Persija 18:30 Persela Persela
19/10Barito Putera Barito Putera 18:30 Perseru Serui Perseru Serui
1. Division
Xem chi tiết
19/10Sport Academy Kairat Sport Academy Kairat 16:00 Ekibastuz Ekibastuz
Division Professional Clausura
Xem chi tiết
17/10Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño 05:30 Libertad Libertad
Ekstraklasa
Xem chi tiết
19/10Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 23:00 Lechia Gdańsk Lechia Gdańsk
I Liga
Xem chi tiết
19/10Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 23:00 Nieciecza Nieciecza
II Liga
Xem chi tiết
19/10Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków 00:00 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
1. Lig
Xem chi tiết
19/10Denizlispor Denizlispor 23:00 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor
2. Lig
Xem chi tiết
17/10Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor 18:00 Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü
17/10Gümüşhanespor Gümüşhanespor 18:00 Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor
17/10Amed Amed 18:00 Niğde Belediyespor Niğde Belediyespor
17/10Kastamonuspor 1966 Kastamonuspor 1966 18:30 Bayrampaşaspor Bayrampaşaspor
17/10Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 18:30 Hacettepe Hacettepe
17/10İnegölspor İnegölspor 19:00 Sarıyer Sarıyer
17/10Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor 19:00 Manisaspor Manisaspor
17/10Eyüpspor Eyüpspor 19:00 Utaş Uşakspor Utaş Uşakspor
17/10BB Bodrumspor BB Bodrumspor 19:00 Samsunspor Samsunspor
3. Lig
Xem chi tiết
17/10Hekimoğlu Trabzon Hekimoğlu Trabzon 18:00 Yomraspor Yomraspor
17/10Karaköprü Belediyespor Karaköprü Belediyespor 18:00 Kozan Belediyespor Kozan Belediyespor
17/10Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 18:30 Erzin Belediyespor Erzin Belediyespor
17/10Nevşehir Belediyespor Nevşehir Belediyespor 18:30 Tire 1922 Spor Tire 1922 Spor
17/10Ergene Velimeşespor Ergene Velimeşespor 19:00 Körfez Spor Körfez Spor
17/10Şile Yıldızspor Şile Yıldızspor 19:00 Tepecikspor Tepecikspor
17/10Silivrispor Silivrispor 19:00 Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor
17/10Gebzespor Gebzespor 19:00 Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Belediyespor
Premier League
Xem chi tiết
17/10Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 01:45 Cefn Druids Cefn Druids
18/10The New Saints The New Saints 01:45 Llandudno Llandudno
Premier League
Xem chi tiết
19/10Anzhi Anzhi 22:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
PFL Center
Xem chi tiết
17/10Zorkiy Zorkiy 22:00 Kaluga Kaluga
PFL West
Xem chi tiết
19/10Luki-Energiya Luki-Energiya 22:00 Tekstilshchik Tekstilshchik
Super Liga
Xem chi tiết
19/10Čukarički Čukarički 22:30 Vojvodina Vojvodina
Arabian Gulf League
Xem chi tiết
19/10Dibba Al Fujairah Dibba Al Fujairah 20:00 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
19/10Bani Yas Bani Yas 20:05 Emirates Emirates
19/10Al Wasl Al Wasl 22:45 Al Nasr Al Nasr
19/10Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba 22:45 Al Fujairah Al Fujairah
Pro League
Xem chi tiết
18/10Al Hazm Al Hazm 22:15 Al Quadisiya Al Quadisiya
18/10Al Wahda Al Wahda 22:35 Al Feiha Al Feiha
19/10Al Batin Al Batin 22:10 Al Nassr Al Nassr
19/10Al Faisaly Al Faisaly 22:10 Al Taawon Al Taawon
19/10Al Raed Al Raed 22:15 Al Fateh Al Fateh
Premier League
Xem chi tiết
19/10Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 23:00 Desna Desna
Persha Liga
Xem chi tiết
19/10Mykolaiv Mykolaiv 05:00 Sumy Sumy
Primera División Apertura
Xem chi tiết
18/10Pérez Zeledón Pérez Zeledón 03:00 UCR UCR
18/10Carmelita Carmelita 04:00 San Carlos San Carlos
18/10Limón Limón 04:05 Grecia Grecia
18/10Cartaginés Cartaginés 09:00 Herediano Herediano
18/10Alajuelense Alajuelense 09:05 Santos de Guápiles Santos de Guápiles
19/10Guadalupe Guadalupe 09:05 Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
Liga de Ascenso Apertura
Xem chi tiết
18/10Puerto Golfito Puerto Golfito 00:00 Sporting San José Sporting San José
18/10Puma Generaleña Puma Generaleña 01:00 Uruguay Uruguay
1. HNL
Xem chi tiết
19/10Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić 23:00 Rijeka Rijeka
Czech Liga
Xem chi tiết
19/10Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 23:00 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
FNL
Xem chi tiết
19/10Znojmo Znojmo 23:00 Pardubice Pardubice
19/10České Budějovice České Budějovice 23:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
19/10Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem 23:00 Táborsko Táborsko
3. liga MSFL
Xem chi tiết
19/10Hanácká Hanácká 23:00 Uničov Uničov
Liga Leumit
Xem chi tiết
18/10Hapoel Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 23:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
19/10Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 19:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
19/10Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon 19:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
19/10Hapoel Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 19:00 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
19/10Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 19:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
19/10Hapoel Iksal Hapoel Iksal 19:00 Sektzia Nes Tziona Sektzia Nes Tziona
UEFA Nations League - League A
Xem chi tiết
17/10Pháp Pháp 01:45 Đức Đức
UEFA Nations League - League B
Xem chi tiết
17/10Ukraine Ukraine 01:45 CH Czech CH Czech
17/10CH Ireland CH Ireland 01:45 Xứ Wales Xứ Wales
UEFA Nations League - League C
Xem chi tiết
17/10Na Uy Na Uy 01:45 Bulgaria Bulgaria
17/10Slovenia Slovenia 01:45 CH Síp CH Síp
UEFA Nations League - League D
Xem chi tiết
16/10Kazakhstan Kazakhstan 21:00 Andorra Andorra
16/10Armenia Armenia 23:00 FYR Macedonia FYR Macedonia
17/10Latvia Latvia 01:45 Georgia Georgia
17/10Gibraltar Gibraltar 01:45 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein