lịch thi đấu

Segunda División
Xem chi tiết
19/09Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 00:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
18/09Alcorcón Alcorcón 3-0 Cádiz Cádiz
18/09Racing Santander Racing Santander 4-0 Mirandés Mirandés
18/09Málaga Málaga 1-1 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
18/09Almería Almería 3-1 Girona Girona
Czech Liga
Xem chi tiết
18/09Teplice Teplice 23:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
4. liga
Xem chi tiết
18/09Start Brno Start Brno 21:30 Zbrojovka Brno II Zbrojovka Brno II
Segunda B
Xem chi tiết
18/09Celta de Vigo II Celta de Vigo II 21:00 Melilla Melilla
USL
Xem chi tiết
18/09Seattle Sounders II Seattle Sounders II 1-4 Real Monarchs Real Monarchs
18/09Nashville Nashville 1-0 Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
Primera División
Xem chi tiết
18/09Alajuelense Alajuelense 2-1 Limón Limón
Serie B
Xem chi tiết
18/09São Bento São Bento 2-0 Vitória Vitória
18/09Vila Nova Vila Nova 0-2 Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
17/09Operário PR Operário PR 2-1 Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Primera Nacional
Xem chi tiết
18/09Chacarita Juniors Chacarita Juniors 2-2 San Martín Tucumán San Martín Tucumán
17/09Tigre Tigre 1-1 Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina
17/09Deportivo Riestra Deportivo Riestra 1-0 Almagro Almagro
III Division
Xem chi tiết
18/09Ekspress Moskva Ekspress Moskva 0-0 Strogino II Strogino II
18/09Zenit Moskva Zenit Moskva 0-0 Burevestnik Moskva Burevestnik Moskva
18/09Trudovye rezervy Trudovye rezervy 0-0 Vulkan Vulkan
18/09Rosich Moskovskiy Rosich Moskovskiy 0-0 Zelenograd Zelenograd
18/09Torpedo Vladimir II Torpedo Vladimir II 0-0 SDYuShOR Vologda SDYuShOR Vologda
18/09Fakel Kirov Fakel Kirov 0-0 Agat Agat
18/09Shinnik II Shinnik II 0-0 SSHOR SSHOR
18/09Cherepovets Cherepovets 0-0 Tekstilshchik II Tekstilshchik II
18/09Magas-IngGU Magas-IngGU 0-0 Angusht Angusht
18/09Dolgie Prudy II Dolgie Prudy II 0-0 Keramik Keramik
18/09Tyumen II Tyumen II 0-0 Zvezda Perm II Zvezda Perm II
18/09Chelyabinsk II Chelyabinsk II 0-0 Shakhtyor Korkino Shakhtyor Korkino
18/09Krylya Sovetov II Krylya Sovetov II 0-0 Lada-Universitet Lada-Universitet
17/09Lokomotiv Moskva III Lokomotiv Moskva III 0-0 Smena Moskva Smena Moskva
17/09Letniy Dozhdik Letniy Dozhdik 0-0 Sportakademklub Sportakademklub
17/09Setun'-Kuntsevo Setun'-Kuntsevo 0-0 FShM Torpedo FShM Torpedo
17/09UOR-Dagestan UOR-Dagestan 0-0 Volgar Astrakhan II Volgar Astrakhan II
League One
Xem chi tiết
18/09Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers 0-0 Oxford United Oxford United
18/09Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
18/09Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 2-2 Peterborough United Peterborough United
18/09Sunderland Sunderland 1-1 Rotherham United Rotherham United
18/09Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town 4-3 Southend United Southend United
18/09Rochdale Rochdale 1-1 Lincoln City Lincoln City
18/09Portsmouth Portsmouth 2-2 Burton Albion Burton Albion
18/09Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 0-1 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
18/09Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers 0-1 Blackpool Blackpool
18/09Coventry City Coventry City 2-1 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
18/09Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1-1 Gillingham Gillingham
Champions League
Xem chi tiết
18/09Ajax Ajax 3-0 Lille Lille
18/09Chelsea Chelsea 0-1 Valencia Valencia
18/09Benfica Benfica 1-2 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
18/09Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 0-1 Barcelona Barcelona
18/09Salzburg Salzburg 6-2 Genk Genk
18/09Napoli Napoli 2-0 Liverpool Liverpool
17/09Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais 1-1 Zenit Zenit
17/09Internazionale Internazionale 1-1 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
League Two
Xem chi tiết
18/09Swindon Town Swindon Town 0-3 Colchester United Colchester United
18/09Stevenage Stevenage 0-1 Northampton Town Northampton Town
18/09Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United 2-2 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
18/09Salford City Salford City 1-1 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
18/09Morecambe Morecambe 0-1 Walsall Walsall
18/09Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 0-4 Cambridge United Cambridge United
18/09Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town 1-1 Newport County Newport County
18/09Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1-2 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
18/09Exeter City Exeter City 2-0 Port Vale Port Vale
18/09Crawley Town Crawley Town 2-2 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
18/09Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 3-2 Bradford City Bradford City
18/09Carlisle United Carlisle United 0-0 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
National League N/S
Xem chi tiết
18/09Hereford Hereford 2-1 Gateshead Gateshead
National League
Xem chi tiết
18/09Barnet Barnet 2-0 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
1. Liga Classic
Xem chi tiết
18/09Azzurri 90 Azzurri 90 0-3 Bulle Bulle
18/09Balzers Balzers 0-2 Linth Linth
2. Liga Interregional
Xem chi tiết
18/09Spiez Spiez 1-3 Liestal Liestal
Regionalliga
Xem chi tiết
18/09Mauerwerk Mauerwerk 2-0 Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
18/09Wolfsberger AC II Wolfsberger AC II 4-0 St. Anna St. Anna
Superettan
Xem chi tiết
18/09Degerfors Degerfors 2-1 Mjällby Mjällby
Denmark Series
Xem chi tiết
17/09Allerød Allerød 0-0 Taastrup Taastrup
K League 2
Xem chi tiết
17/09Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land 2-2 Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons
17/09Daejeon Citizen Daejeon Citizen 0-0 Busan I'Park Busan I'Park
FFA Cup
Xem chi tiết
17/09Hume City Hume City 0-1 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners
17/09Adelaide United Adelaide United 1-0 Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
PFL
Xem chi tiết
17/09Zenit Irkutsk Zenit Irkutsk 0-1 Dinamo Barnaul Dinamo Barnaul
17/09Chita Chita 0-1 Irtysh Irtysh
Liga 2
Xem chi tiết
17/09Martapura Martapura 0-0 Sulut United Sulut United
17/09BaBel United BaBel United 0-0 Persibat Batang Persibat Batang
17/09PSCS Cilacap PSCS Cilacap 0-0 Cilegon United Cilegon United
17/09Blitar United Blitar United 0-0 PSMS PSMS
Primera B
Xem chi tiết
17/09Real Cartagena Real Cartagena 2-1 Bogotá Bogotá
17/09Atlético Atlético 0-0 Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
Superliga
Xem chi tiết
17/09Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield 1-0 Atlético Tucumán Atlético Tucumán
17/09Aldosivi Aldosivi 1-1 Patronato Patronato
Primera B
Xem chi tiết
17/09Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia 1-2 Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
Primera División
Xem chi tiết
17/09Real Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 0-1 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
Serie B
Xem chi tiết
17/09Salernitana Salernitana 0-2 Benevento Benevento
Premier League
Xem chi tiết
17/09Aston Villa Aston Villa 0-0 West Ham United West Ham United
Premier League
Xem chi tiết
17/09Cardiff MU Cardiff MU 1-1 The New Saints The New Saints
Serie A
Xem chi tiết
17/09Torino Torino 1-2 Lecce Lecce
Ligue 2
Xem chi tiết
17/09Lens Lens 1-0 Châteauroux Châteauroux
2. Bundesliga
Xem chi tiết
17/09St. Pauli St. Pauli 2-0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Liga I
Xem chi tiết
17/09Viitorul Viitorul 4-1 Gaz Metan Mediaş Gaz Metan Mediaş
Eerste Divisie
Xem chi tiết
17/09AZ II AZ II 1-2 NAC Breda NAC Breda
17/09Ajax II Ajax II 2-0 PSV II PSV II
17/09NEC NEC 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
Champions League
Xem chi tiết
18/09Club Brugge Club Brugge 23:55 Galatasaray Galatasaray
18/09Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 23:55 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
19/09PSG PSG 02:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid
19/09Bayern München Bayern München 02:00 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
19/09Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 02:00 Manchester City Manchester City
19/09Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 02:00 Atalanta Atalanta
19/09Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 02:00 Juventus Juventus
19/09Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 02:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Europa League
Xem chi tiết
19/09APOEL APOEL 23:55 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
19/09Qarabağ Qarabağ 23:55 Sevilla Sevilla
V-League
Xem chi tiết
19/09Song Lam Nghe An Song Lam Nghe An 17:00 Ha Noi T&T Ha Noi T&T
K League 2
Xem chi tiết
18/09Gwangju Gwangju 17:30 Bucheon 1995 Bucheon 1995
18/09Anyang Anyang 17:30 Suwon Suwon
18/09Asan Mugunghwa Asan Mugunghwa 18:00 Ansan Greeners Ansan Greeners
MLS
Xem chi tiết
19/09Cincinnati Cincinnati 06:30 Atlanta United Atlanta United
19/09Portland Timbers Portland Timbers 09:30 New York RB New York RB
19/09Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders 09:30 Dallas Dallas
USL
Xem chi tiết
19/09Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury 06:00 Tampa Bay Rowdies Tampa Bay Rowdies
19/09Bethlehem Steel Bethlehem Steel 06:30 Loudoun United Loudoun United
19/09Saint Louis Saint Louis 07:00 New York RB II New York RB II
19/09Fresno FC Fresno FC 09:30 Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
1st Division
Xem chi tiết
19/09Vejle Vejle 23:00 Roskilde Roskilde
Liga 1
Xem chi tiết
18/09Barito Putera Barito Putera 0-2 Bhayangkara Bhayangkara
18/09Borneo Borneo 0-1 Madura United Madura United
18/09Persib Persib 18:30 Semen Padang Semen Padang
19/09Persija Persija 15:30 Bali United Bali United
19/09PSS Sleman PSS Sleman 18:30 Persipura Persipura
19/09PSM PSM 18:30 PS TIRA PS TIRA
19/09Perseru Serui Perseru Serui 18:30 Kalteng Putra Kalteng Putra
Liga 2
Xem chi tiết
18/09PSBS Biak Numfor PSBS Biak Numfor 0-0 Persewar Persewar
18/09Persis Solo Persis Solo 0-0 Madura Madura
18/09Persita Persita 0-0 Persiraja Banda Aceh Persiraja Banda Aceh
18/09PSGC Ciamis PSGC Ciamis 0-0 Perserang Perserang
19/09Persik Kediri Persik Kediri 15:30 Persiba Balikpapan Persiba Balikpapan
19/09PSIM Yogyakarta PSIM Yogyakarta 15:30 Persatu Tuban Persatu Tuban
FA Cup
Xem chi tiết
18/09Daejeon Korail Daejeon Korail 17:00 Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
18/09Hwaseong Hwaseong 17:00 Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
Ekstraklasa
Xem chi tiết
18/09Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 23:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
I Liga
Xem chi tiết
19/09Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz 00:00 Nieciecza Nieciecza
19/09Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 00:00 Tychy 71 Tychy 71
19/09Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 00:30 Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica
19/09Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 01:00 Odra Opole Odra Opole
II Liga
Xem chi tiết
18/09Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II 22:00 Polkowice Polkowice
III Liga
Xem chi tiết
18/09Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice 21:00 Kluczbork Kluczbork
18/09Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 22:00 Zagłębie Lubin II Zagłębie Lubin II
Ykkönen
Xem chi tiết
19/09Haka Haka 22:30 TPS TPS
Kakkonen
Xem chi tiết
19/09PEPO PEPO 22:30 Sudet Sudet
1. Liga Promotion
Xem chi tiết
19/09Basel II Basel II 01:00 Bavois Bavois
1. Liga Classic
Xem chi tiết
19/09La Chaux-de-Fonds La Chaux-de-Fonds 01:00 Olympique de Genève Olympique de Genève
19/09Lancy Lancy 01:00 Terre Sainte Terre Sainte
19/09Baden Baden 01:00 Bassecourt Bassecourt
19/09Wohlen Wohlen 01:00 Muttenz Muttenz
Srpska Liga
Xem chi tiết
18/09Brodarac Brodarac 21:00 TEK Sloga TEK Sloga
Arabian Gulf League
Xem chi tiết
19/09Hatta Hatta 21:45 Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
19/09Al Jazira Al Jazira 21:45 Al Dhafra Al Dhafra
Primera División
Xem chi tiết
19/09Juventud Juventud 02:00 Progreso Progreso
19/09Racing Racing 02:00 River Plate River Plate
19/09Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 05:00 Defensor Sporting Defensor Sporting
19/09Rampla Juniors Rampla Juniors 06:00 Peñarol Peñarol
FFA Cup
Xem chi tiết
18/09Melbourne City Melbourne City 0-0 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
18/09Brisbane Strikers Brisbane Strikers 0-0 Moreland Zebras Moreland Zebras
Primera División
Xem chi tiết
19/09Grecia Grecia 02:00 Herediano Herediano
19/09UCR UCR 04:00 San Carlos San Carlos
19/09Guadalupe Guadalupe 07:00 Santos de Guápiles Santos de Guápiles
19/09Cartaginés Cartaginés 09:00 Jicaral Jicaral
Liga Leumit
Xem chi tiết
19/09Hapoel Nazareth Illit Hapoel Nazareth Illit 23:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Rishon LeZion
19/09Hapoel Ramat HaSharon Hapoel Ramat HaSharon 23:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
19/09Maccabi Petah Tikva Maccabi Petah Tikva 23:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
19/09Kafr Qasim Kafr Qasim 23:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
19/09Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 23:00 Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
Segunda División
Xem chi tiết
19/09Huesca Huesca 00:00 Albacete Albacete
19/09Lugo Lugo 00:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina
19/09Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 02:00 Numancia Numancia
Emperor Cup
Xem chi tiết
18/09Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 17:00 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Frontale
18/09Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 17:00 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
18/09Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu 17:00 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
18/09Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 17:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse
18/09V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 17:00 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai
18/09Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 17:00 Hosei University Hosei University
2. Liga Interregional
Xem chi tiết
19/09Hergiswil Hergiswil 00:30 Sursee Sursee
19/09Emmenbrücke Emmenbrücke 01:00 Perlen-Buchrain Perlen-Buchrain
19/09Sarnen Sarnen 01:00 Rotkreuz Rotkreuz
19/09Brunnen Brunnen 01:00 Taverne Taverne
19/09Willisau Willisau 01:00 Aegeri Aegeri
19/09Kickers Luzern Kickers Luzern 01:15 Ibach Ibach
19/09Novazzano Novazzano 01:30 Mendrisio Mendrisio
III Division
Xem chi tiết
19/09Dinamo-Dagestan Dinamo-Dagestan 05:00 Volgar Astrakhan II Volgar Astrakhan II
Druha Liga
Xem chi tiết
18/09Dinaz Vyshhorod Dinaz Vyshhorod 20:00 Nyva Vinnytsya Nyva Vinnytsya
18/09Bukovyna Bukovyna 20:00 Chayka Chayka
18/09VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka 20:00 Chornomorets II Chornomorets II
18/09Real Pharm Real Pharm 20:30 Avanhard II Avanhard II
18/09Krystal Krystal 20:30 Nikopol Nikopol
18/09Polessya Polessya 21:00 Veres Rivne Veres Rivne
18/09Kalush Kalush 21:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Podillya Khmelnytskyi
18/09Hirnyk Hirnyk 21:00 Tavriya Tavriya
18/09Mykolaiv II Mykolaiv II 21:00 Alians Lypova Dolyna Alians Lypova Dolyna
18/09Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil 22:00 Uzhhorod Uzhhorod
Primera B
Xem chi tiết
19/09Fortaleza CEIF Fortaleza CEIF 02:30 Valledupar Valledupar
19/09Barranquilla Barranquilla 03:00 Tigres Tigres
19/09Boyacá Chicó Boyacá Chicó 07:30 Real San Andrés Real San Andrés